S NoStudent NameCountry UniversityProgram Name Intake   
1Gajula MaheshAustraliaUniversity Of South Australia, AdelaideMaster Of Information Technology(Enterprise Management)42552
2Chathurvedula YasaswiniAustraliaUniversity Of Sydney, SydneyMaster Of Sustainable Architecture 42552
3Kotha BabuAustraliaUniversity Of South Australia, AdelaideMaster Of Information Technology ( Enterprise Management)42552
4Ketharapu RamakrishnaAustraliaUniversity Of South Australia, AdelaideMaster Of Information Technology(Enterprise Management)42552
5Reddygari Vijay Kumar ReddyAustraliaUniversity Of South Australia, AdelaideMaster Of Engineering(Engineering Management)42552
6Ganamani SaiHiteshAustraliaCharles Sturt University, MelbourneMaster Of Information Technology42552
7Mohammad Zeeshan KhanAustraliaUniversity Of South Australia, AdelaideMaster Of Information Technology(Enterprise Management)42552
8Patel Bhaveshkumar GovindbhaiAustraliaCharles Sturt University, MelbourneMaster of Information Technology42675
9Petela SairajAustraliaUniversity Of South Australia, AdelaideMaster Of Information Technology(Enterprise Management)42552
10Nelluri NareshAustraliaUniversity Of South Australia, AdelaideMaster Of Information Technology(Enterprise Management)42552
11Baddham Abhilash ReddyAustraliaCharles Sturt University, MelbourneMaster of Information Technology42552
12Zahed KhanAustraliaUniversity Of South Australia, AdelaideMaster Of Professional Accounting42552
13Bogulla Venkateswara ReddyAustraliaUniversity Of South Australia, AdelaideMaster Of Information Technology(Enterprise Management)42552
14Dattathreya MALLUVALASA AustraliaCharles Sturt University, MelbourneMaster Of Information Technology42552
15Polisetti DeepthiAustraliaGriffithy University, Gold Coast, QueenslandMaster Of Information Systems And Master Of Information Technology Management42552
16Pulikonda NareshAustraliaCharles Sturt University, MelbourneMaster Of Information Technology-12 Subjects42552
17Bolla Mani TejaAustraliaCharles Sturt University, MelbourneMaster Of Information Technology-12 Subjects42552
18Gunnam Murali KrishnaAustraliaUniversity Of Southern Queensland, ToowoombaMaster Of information systems42552
19Paka Shashi KumarAustraliaCharles Sturt University, MelbourneMaster Of Information Technology-12 Subjects42552
20Hinge AbhilashAustraliaUniversity Of Southern Queensland, ToowoombaMaster Of information systems42552
21Muddasani Ajay KumarAustraliaCharles Sturt University, MelbourneMaster Of Information Technology-12 subjects42552
22Kummara Yallanuru SreekanthAustraliaUniversity Of South Australia, AdelaideMaster of Engineering (Engineering Management)42552
23Nara Sheshananda ReddyAustraliaUniversity Of South Australia, AdelaideMaster Of Information Technology(Enterprise Management)42552
24Boinapally Sai KrushnaAustraliaUniversity Of South Australia, AdelaideMaster of Engineering ( Electrical Power)42552
25Daravath Shekar NayakAustraliaUniversity Of South Australia, AdelaideMaster of Information Technology (Enterprise Management)42552
26Gonuguntla MohanAustraliaUniversity Of Southern Queensland, SydneyMaster Of Information Systems42552
27Syed AfsarAustraliaDeakin   University, MelbourneMaster Of Information Systems42552
28Chittimalla Krishna MohanAustraliaDeakin   University, MelbourneMaster Of Health And Human Services Management42552
29Immani Shayam SundarAustraliaCharles Sturt University, MelbourneMaster Of Information Technology-12 subjects42552
30Velagandula JagadishAustraliaUniversity Of South Australia, AdelaideMaster Of Information Technology(Enterprise Management)42552
31Chandra MaheshAustraliaUniversity Of South Australia, AdelaideMaster of Engineering (LMCL) Transport42552
32Jithendra KosarajuAustraliaUniversity Of South Australia, AdelaideMaster of Engineering (LMCL) Transport42552
33JahnaviAustraliaUniversity of Tasmania, HobartMaster of Pharmaceutical Science42552
34S Rama Krishna RajuAustraliaUniversity Of South Australia, AdelaideMaster of Engineering (LMCL) Transport42552
35G.Goutham KumarAustraliaDeakin   University, MelbourneMaster of Information Systems42552
36C.Sarat KumarAustraliaCharles Sturt University, MelbourneMaster of Information Technology 42552
37AnveshiAustraliaUniversity of Tasmania, HobartMaster of Pharmaceutical Science42552
38Pradyumna GantiAustraliaUniversity of Tasmania, HobartMaster of Engineering (Maritime Design)42552
39K.SrikanthAustraliaUniversity Of South Australia, AdelaideMaster of Engineering (LMEB) Engineering Management42552
40Ravi Teja GAustraliaUniversity of Tasmania, HobartMBA (Martime & Logistics Management )42552
41Kadir ShariffAustraliaDeakin   University, MelbourneMaster of Information Technology (Professional)42552
42Malli BabuAustraliaCharles Sturt University, MelbourneMaster of Business Adminstartion 42552
43Abhi RamAustraliaCharles Sturt University, MelbourneMaster of Business Adminstartion 42552
44Satwik ReddyAustraliaRMIT, MelbourneMaster of Information Technology 42552
45Goutham MAustraliaLatrobe University, MelbourneMaster of Information and Communication Technology42552
46Nadeem ShaikAustraliaLatrobe University, MelbourneMaster of Information and Communication Technology42552
47Naresh KAustraliaCharles Sturt University, MelbourneMaster of Information Technology 42552
48Bala Koteswara RaoAustraliaCharles Sturt University, MelbourneMaster of Information Technology 42552
49A.Ganesh BabuAustraliaUniversity of Sunshine Coast, MelbourneMaster of Business Adminstartion 42552
50Shijo MathewAustraliaDeakin   University, MelbourneMa of Engg (Pro)42552
51Naveen DeepakAustraliaCharles Sturt University, MelbourneMaster of Information Technology 42552
52Surya PraveenAustraliaLatrobe University, MelbourneMaster of Management (Project Managament)42552
53Pilla NaveenAustraliaDeakin   University, MelbourneMaster of Construction Management (professional)42552
54JhansiAustraliaDeakin   University, MelbourneMaster of Information Technology (Professional)42552
55Sandeep DatlaAustraliaDeakin   University, MelbourneMaster of Business Adminstartion (International)42552
56P. VenkateshAustraliaCentral Queensland University, MelbourneMaster of management for Engineers 42552
57Shaik Habeeb SAustraliaCharles Sturt University, SydneyEAP + Master of Information Technology42614
58Durga Veeresh Reddy KAustraliaCharles Sturt University, MelbourneMaster of Business Administration42675
59Prapul BAustraliaCharles Sturt University, MelbourneMaster of Information Technology 42675
60Deepak SAustraliaCharles Sturt University, MelbourneMaster of Information Technology42675
61Praveen Kumar VAustraliaCharles Sturt University, MelbourneEAP + Masters in Information Technology42675
62Bharat PAustraliaCharles Sturt University, MelbourneELICOS + Master of Information Technology42675
63Pavan Kumar VarmaAustraliaCharles Sturt University, MelbourneELICOS + Master of Information Technology42767
64Md KhaderAustraliaDeakin   University, MelbourneMaster of Information Technology (Professional)42675
65Nikhil Kumar PAustraliaCharles Sturt University, MelbourneMaster of Information Technology 42675
66Venkata Ramana PAustraliaCentral Queensland University, MelbourneMaster of Information Systems 42675
67Ranjith Kumar NAustraliaDeakin   University, MelbourneMaster of Information Technology (Professional)42675
68Sohail MdAustraliaCharles Sturt University, MelbourneELICOS + Master of Business Administration 42767
69VamsiAustraliaCharles Sturt University, MelbourneELICOS + Master of Professional Accounting 42767
70VinodhAustraliaCharles Sturt University, MelbourneMaster of Information Technology42675
71Kishore GAustraliaEdith Cowan University, PerthMaster of Engineering (Mechanical) 42767
72Sumanth Reddy GAustraliaCharles Sturt University, MelbourneMaster of Business Administration42767
73Ankita RavikumarAustraliaFlinders University, AdelideMaster of Health and International Development42767
74Tharun AAustraliaCharles Sturt University, SydneyMaster of Information Technology42675
75Sunny B AustraliaCharles Sturt University, SydneyMaster of Information Technology42675
76Sankalp SaiAustraliaCharles Sturt University, SydneyMaster of Information Technology42675
77Sneha Sri PAustraliaCharles Sturt University, MelbourneMaster of Information Technology42675
78Shafi MohammadAustraliaDeakin   University, MelbourneMaster of Information Technology (Professional)42675
79Akhil Kumar PAustraliaDeakin   University, MelbourneMaster of Construction Management (Professional)42675
80Santoshi Rupa GAustraliaCharles Sturt University, MelbourneMaster of Information Technology42675
81Suryanarayana Sadguru BhamidipatiAustraliaDeakin   University, MelbourneMaster of Data Analytics42675
82Sumanth Varma PAustraliaCharles Sturt University, MelbourneMaster of Information Technology42675
83Arun Raj PAustraliaCharles Sturt University, MelbourneMaster of Information Technology42675
84Sudheer Gogada AustraliaCharles Sturt University, MelbourneMaster Of Professional Accounting42675
85Tarun RajAustraliaCharles Sturt University, MelbourneMaster of Information Technology42675
86Zoheb KhanAustraliaCharles Sturt University, MelbourneMaster of Information Technology42675
87Sudheer Thadi AustraliaCharles Sturt University, MelbourneMaster of Business Administration42675
88Venkata Satya Sri Harsha KamireddyAustraliaCentral Queensland University, MelbourneMaster of Management 42675
89Venkatesh MAustraliaCharles Sturt University, MelbourneMaster of Information Technology42675
90Maheswar Reddy B AustraliaCentral Queensland University, MelbourneMaster of Information Technology42675
91Manohar GangadharAustraliaCharles Sturt University, SydneyMaster Of Professional Accounting42675
92Satish VattikutiAustraliaCharles Sturt University, MelbourneMaster of Information Technology42675
93Uday Bhaskar ChAustraliaCharles Sturt University, SydneyMaster of Information Technology42675
94Satya Suryanarayana V VAustraliaCharles Sturt University, SydneyMaster of Information Technology42675
95Vasireddy SuryaAustraliaCharles Sturt University, SydneyMaster of Business Administration42675
96Nagendra Babu YAustraliaCentral Queensland University, MelbourneMaster Of Professional Accounting42675
97Gopal Krishna DAustraliaCharles Sturt University, MelbourneMaster of Information Technology42675
98Mahesh A AustraliaCentral Queensland University, MelbourneMaster of Information Technology42675
99T P Vijay Kalyan ChakravorthyAustraliaLa Trobe University, MelbourneMaster of Telecommunications and Network Engineering42767
100Chaitanya YAustraliaCharles Sturt University, MelbourneELICOS + Master of Information Technology42767
101Sai Kumar ChAustraliaCharles Sturt University, Melbourne Master of Information Technology42767
102Revathi Y AustraliaCharles Sturt University, Melbourne Master of Information Technology 42767
103Dinesh Reddy K AustraliaCharles Sturt University, Melbourne ELICOS + Master of Information Technology42767
104Suhas Kolli AustraliaRoyal Melbourne Institute of Technology, MelbourneMaster of Analytics42767
105Shanker Sena Reddy AAustraliaLa Trobe University, MelbourneMaster of Information Technology42767
106Prasanth K CanadaConcordia University, QuebecMaster of Engineering in Mechanical Engineering42370
107Tharun K CanadaCanadore College, OntarioPG Diploma in Business Management 42491
108Akhil Goud MCanadaLambton College, TorontoPG Diploma in Marketing Management and Professional Sales42491
109CanadaLambton College, TorontoPG Diploma in Computer Software and Database Development42491
110Srinivas KCanadaWindsor University, OntarioM Engg in Electrical and Computer Engineering42491
111Santhi Rachel K CanadaSt Lawrence College, OntarioPG Diploma in Healthcare Administration42491
112CanadaFanshawe College, LondonPG Diploma in Construction Project Management42491
113CanadaLambton College, TorontoPG Dip in Mktg Management and Professional Selling42491
114CanadaLambton College, TorontoPG Dip in Mobile App Design and Development42491
115Santhi MCanadaLambton College, TorontoPG Diploma in Advanced Project Management and Strategic Leadership42491
116VijayCanadaCapilano University, British ColumbiaNorth American Business Management Applied Post Baccalaureate42614
117Geetha BhavaniCanadaSt Lawrence College, OntarioPG Diploma in Healthcare Administration42614
118Rakesh Krishna KCanadaLambton College, TorontoPG Diploma in Hotel and Resort Management42614
119Sai Kumar DCanadaFanshawe College, LondonPG Diploma in Information Security Management42614
120Aashrita PCanadaConestoga College, Ontario PG Diploma in Mobile Solutions Development42614
121Charit Y CanadaLambton College, TorontoPG Diploma in Financial Planning and Wealth Management42614
122Sai Chand ACanadaLambton College, TorontoPG Diploma in Mobile Application Design and Development42614
123Balabhishek Chowdary SCanadaGeorge Brown CollegeDiploma in Culinary Management42614
124RamyasreeCanadaLambton College, TorontoPG Diploma in Cloud Computing & Big Data42614
125Sri Harsha KCanadaSt Lawrence College, OntarioPG Diploma in Health Services Administration42614
126Devarakonda MCanadaHumber College, TorontoPG Diploma in Financial Planning42614
127Farida Nisha PCanadaConcordia University, QuebecMaster of Engineering in Electrical and Computer Engineering42614
128Surya Narayana MurthyCanadaWindsor University, OntarioMaster of Engineering in Mechanical Engineering42614
129Ayyappa ACanadaWindsor University, OntarioMaster of Engineering (Mechanical)42614
130Hemanth Itihas DCanadaWindsor University, OntarioMaster of Engineering - Mechanical (Automotive)42614
131Annie RoseCanadaCanadore College, OntarioGraduate Certificate in Business Management42614
132Sandhya VCanadaFanshawe College, LondonPG Diploma in Information Security Management42614
133Sruthi MCanadaFanshawe College, LondonPG Diploma in Information Security Management42614
134Farida Nisha PCanadaConcordia University, QuebecMaster of Engineering (Electrical and Computer Engineering)42614
135Shiva Kumar JCanadaHumber College, TorontoPG Diploma in Information Technology Solutions42614
136Vamsi Krishna YCanadaConcordia University, QuebecMaster of Engineering (Mechanical)42614
137Lavanya KanapartiCanadaLambton College, TorontoPG Diploma in Wireless Networking42614
138Patel Ishan AnandCanadaCanadore College, OntarioPG Diploma in Environmental Management42614
139Ravi TejaCanadaConestoga College, Ontario PG Diploma in Mobile Solutions Development (optional co-op)42614
140Anil Kumar GCanadaDurham College, OntarioPG Diploma in Project Management42614
141Sai Ravi Teja BCanadaLambton College, TorontoPG Diploma in Mobile Application Development42614
142Kalpana VCanadaSt Clair College, OntarioDiploma in Dental Assisting42614
143Umamaheshwar Praveen ChCanadaCanadore College, OntarioPG Diploma in Project Management - Information Technology42614
144Shankarsh Varma SCanadaUniversity of Ottawa, OntarioMaster of Engineering (Chemical Engineering)42614
145Rakesh PCanadaMohawk College, OntarioDiploma in Computer Systems Technician (Software Support)42614
146Jeevan Kumar Reddy MCanadaFanshawe College, LondonPG Diploma in Software and Information Systems Testing42614
147Namratha DCanadaConcordia University, QuebecMaster of Engineering in Information System Security42614
148Sandeep KCanadaLambton College, TorontoPG Diploma in Enterprise Project Management42614
149Roshan KCanadaCanadore College, OntarioPG Diploma in Project Management (Information Technology)42736
150Akhil K CanadaSt Clair College, OntarioDiploma in Mechanical Engineering Technician - Industrial Coop42614
151Vaishnavi VCanadaLambton College, Toronto PG Diploma in Chemical Laboratory Analysis42736
152Swetha LCanadaLambton College, Toronto PG Diploma in Chemical Laboratory Analysis42736
153Shravani SCanadaFanshawe College, LondonPG Diploma in Electronics and Embedded Systems Development42736
154Vidya Sagar S NCanadaLambton College, TorontoPG Diploma in Enterprise Project Management42736
155Ajay JadavCanadaLambton College, TorontoPG Diploma in Embedded Systems and Engineering Design42736
156Pranay Kumar Reddy PCanadaLambton College, TorontoPG Diploma in Cloud Computing for Big Data42736
157Naveen Kumar ACanadaLambton College, TorontoPG Diploma in Cloud Computing for Big Data (co-op)42736
158Nooka Varaha Venkata Swami KCanadaWindsor University, OntarioMaster of Engineering (Mechanical - Automotive)42736
159Alekhya G CanadaLambton College, TorontoPG Diploma in Financial Planning and Wealth Management42736
160Kiran BCanadaUniversity of Windsor, OntarioMaster of Engineering - Mechanical (Automotive)42736
161Yaswanth MCanadaNYIT, VancouverMaster of Business Administration42736
162M Naidu CanadaUniversity of Windsor, OntarioMaster of Engineering - Mechanical (Automotive)42736
163Maheswari MCanadaLambton College, TorontoPG Diploma in Computer Software Database Development42736
164Satish Kumar MCanadaFanshawe College, LondonPG Diploma in Electronics and Embedded Systems42736
165ManivardhanCanadaLambton College, TorontoPG Diploma in Business Management42736
166Yaswanth PCanadaLambton College, TorontoPG Diploma in Occupational Health and Safety Management42736
167Hari Krishna ChCanadaLambton College, TorontoPG Diploma in Wireless Networking42736
168Venkata Krishna Chaitanya SomayajuluCanadaHumber CollegePG Diploma in Project Management42736
169Ravi Shankar ACanadaLambton College, TorontoPG Diploma in Wireless Networking42736
170Tejaswini ACanadaFanshawe CollegePG Diploma in Health Systems Management42736
171Damodar KCanadaFanshawe CollegePG Diploma in Construction Project Management42736
172Pramod Reddy G CanadaFanshawe CollegePG Diploma in Information Security Management42736
173Md Abdul HaseebCanadaSt Lawrence College PG Diploma in Health Care Administration42736
174SaitejaCanadaConcordia University, QuebecMaster of Computer Science42736
175Rohitha NCanadaNew York Institute of TechnologyMaster of Information, Network and Computer Security42736
176Thumma PratyushaCanadaNew York Institute of TechnologyMaster of Information, Network and Computer Security42736
177Dikshitha JainCanadaAlgonquin CollegePG Diploma in Project Management42736
178Mahender M CanadaConcordia University, QuebecMaster of Engineering in Quality Systems Engineering42736
179Esha KumariCanadaCanadore College, OntarioPG Diploma in Financial Services42736
180Wajid AlNew ZealandWellington Institute of Technology, PetoneGraduate Diploma in Management (Hospitality strand)42401
181Karthik PNew Zealand EDENZ Colleges, AucklandDiploma in Management (Project management strand) 42401
182Kadali Venkata RameshNew ZealandAuckland Institute of Studies, AucklandGraduate Diploma in Information Technology42430
183Yesaswini YernatyNew ZealandAuckland University, AucklandMaster of Engineering Studies (Mechanical Engineering)42401
184Bharanidharan Sekar New ZealandNorthTec Polytechnic, WhangareiGraduate Diploma in Project Management 42401
185Suhaib ImranNew ZealandWaiariki Polytechnic, RotoruaGraduate Diploma in Infection Prevention and Control42401
186Paul Chandar NNew ZealandNew Zealand Institute of Education, AucklandDiploma in Health (Advanced) (Applied Management)42461
187Alagar Raja KrishnanNew ZealandWaikato Institute of Technology, HamiltonGraduate Diploma in Sports and Exercise Science42401
188Jaspreet KaurNew ZealandWaiariki Polytechnic, RotoruaPG Diploma in Management (Health specialization)42552
189Rajdeep Kaur GillNew Zealand Queens Academic Group, AucklandDiploma in Electronics and Telecommunications (Level 7)42491
190Raja Sarath Chandra PNew ZealandAuckland Institute of Studies, AucklandGraduate Diploma in Hospitality Management42491
191Dinesh AdariNew ZealandAuckland Institute of Studies, AucklandPG Diploma in Business Administration42552
192Yogeshwar GNew ZealandAvonmore Tertiary Institute, AucklandDiploma in Computing and Network Engineering (Level 7)42583
193Sohail Abdul Khadeer New ZealandWhitireia Polytechnic, AucklandPost Graduate Diploma in Management42552
194Gautam K New ZealandAra Institute of Canterbury (CPIT), ChristchurchGraduate Diploma in Information Technology (Level 7)42552
195Bala VeeraiahFranceINSEECMaster of Business Administration (Finance)42614
196Ram Kishore MiryalaFranceGroup ESAIPMSS in Security Science42614
197Vamsi Krishna JFranceSkema Business SchoolMSc in Supply Chain Management and Purchase42614
198Venkat Krishna Chaitanya KFranceInseecMS in International Business Management42644
199Siddhart BogoluFranceemlyon business schoolMS in Sports Management42644
200Shivnath PalemFranceBretnage Business SchoolBachelors in International Management (BIM)42614
201Jitendra KumarFranceISEPMasters in Wireless Telecommunication and Network Systems42614
202Mahesh babuFranceESAIP, AngersMS in Security Science42644
203Gopi NFranceESAIP, AngersMS in Security Science42644
204Venkateswara Rao BFranceINSEECMBA in Luxury Food and Wine Management42644
205Naga Suresh SFranceINSEECMBA in Luxury, Hospitality and Event Management (M2)42644
206Sowjanya VLithuaniaKaunas University of TechnologyMasters in Food Science and Safety42614
207Himath BLithuaniaKaunas University of TechnologyMS in International Business42614
208Dhanasekhar Reddy SLithuaniaKaunas University of TechnologyMS in Industrial Engineering & Management42614
209Sreelekha MUnited KingdomUniversity of SunderlandMaster of Pharmaceutical Science42614
210Thomas TUnited KingdomUniversity of BirminghamPhD in Department of Electrical and Electronic EngineeringFall 2016
211Shirdeesha ValluriUnited State of AmericaSan Francisco State UniversityMS in Electrical Engineering42370
212G Venkata Naga Kameswara Rao and Mrs G Venkata Siva Rama LakshmiUnited State of AmericaVisitor Visa
213Gowthami PriyaUnited State of AmericaUniversity of North TexasMaster of Information ScienceFall 2016
214Vivek VarmaUnited State of AmericaNorthwest Missouri State UniversityMaster of Applied Computer ScienceFall 2016
215Vidhya Keerthi TUnited State of AmericaFlorida International UniversityMasters in Public HealthFall 2016
216Akhila KUnited State of AmericaNorthern Illinois UniversityMasters in Computer ScienceFall 2016
217Shiva Shankar TUnited State of AmericaUniversity of Central MissouriMasters in Computer ScienceFall 2016
218Naveen Kumar EUnited State of AmericaPittsburg State UniversityMaster of Engineering Technology (Electronics Emphasis)Fall 2016
219Srilekha VuyyuruUnited State of AmericaUniversity of Houston Clear LakeMasters in Computer ScienceFall 2016
220Phanindra SingamsettuUnited State of AmericaLawrence Tech UniversityMasters in Mechanical EngineeringFall 2016
221Sri Spandana PaleruUnited State of AmericaSouth Dakota State UniversityMasters in Computer ScienceFall 2016
222Yaswanth PUnited State of AmericaUniversity of ToledoMasters in Computer ScienceFall 2016
223Alpha JUnited State of AmericaAlliant International UniversityDoctor of Business AdministrationFall 2016
224Rishi Venkat MUnited State of AmericaNew Jersey Institute of TechnologyMaster of Computer & Information ScienceFall 2016
225Adari Ramya SahithiUnited State of AmericaUniversity of AlabamaMasters in Computer ScienceSpring 2017
226Jamisetty YashwanthUnited State of AmericaTexas A&M University - CommerceMasters in Computer ScienceSpring 2017
227Anil Kumar P United State of AmericaPittsburg State UniversityMS in Technology ManagementSpring 2017
228Smilika LUnited State of AmericaPittsburg State UniversityMS in Technology ManagementSpring 2017
229Manoj Kumar MunjetUnited State of AmericaNorth West Missouri State UniversityMasters in Information SystemsSpring 2017
230DheerajUnited State of AmericaUniversity of Central MissouriMS in Industrial TechnologySpring 2017
231Balaji Sankeerth JUnited State of AmericaUniversity at Albany-State University of New YorkMS in Computer ScienceSpring 2017
232Sai Manohar Reddy P United State of Americandiana University-Purdue University (IUPUI) MS in InformaticsSpring 2017
233Kranthi Kiran GUnited State of AmericaWright State UniversityMS in Computer ScienceSpring 2017
234Vikram Kumar AUnited State of AmericaUniversity of Illinois - SpringfieldMS in Computer ScienceSpring 2017
235Suparna SinghGermayHTW Berlin University of Applied SciencesMaster of Business Administration42644
236Kankatala Manikanta Viswanatha PrabhuGermayFlensburg University of Applied SciencesMasters in Wind Engineering42644
237Vaddi TejaswiniGermayUniversity of Hohenheim, Stuttgart,Masters in Environmental Protection & Agricultural Food Production (EnviroFood) 42675
238Rajasekhar APolandGdansk University of TechnologyMSc in Electronics and Telecommunications42644
239Subhramanya Vidya Sagar GuntaPolandUniversity of Ecology and Management in WarsawMS in Production Engineering42705
240Kaviya Ravi Czech RepublicCzech CollegeMBA - Masters in Business Administration43040
241Mir Nazare AbbasCzech RepublicCzech CollegeBBA - Bachelors in Business Administration43040
242samplegermanysampcollegemba43040

2017

Name:         Bollaboina Praneeth Yadav

University: Deakin University

Course:       Master Of Information Technology

Name:          Dayala Sharath Kumar

University:  Charles Sturt University

Course:         Master Of Information Technology

 

Name:         Mohammed Zakkiuddin

University: Charles Sturt university

Course:        Master of Information Technology

Name:          Landa Vinodh Kumar

University:  Deakin  University

Course:        Master Of Business Analytics

Name:          Hassan Neelakanti Kaushik

University:  University Of New South Wales

Course:        Master Of Engineering Science (Civil Engineering)

Name:          Mohammed Faiyaz

University:  Deakin  University

Course:        Master Of Public Health

Name:          Repala Shasank

University:  Deakin University

Course:        Master Of Engineering(Professional)

Name:         Chintalapudi Manoj Kumar

University: University Of Wollongong

Course:        Master Of Engineering (Civil Engineering)

Name:          Boinipelly Sai Charan Rao

University:  Charles Sturt University

Course:        Master Of Information Technology

Name:          ARPULA  VINOD RAGHUNANDAN

University:  Deakin University

Course:        Master of Health and Human services management

Name:           GINJUPALLY VARUN

University:   Charles Sturt University

Course:         Graduate Diploma of Accounting  leading to master of Professional Accounting

Name:          Chekuri venkat

University:  Charles Sturt University

Course:        Master Of Information Technology

Name:            CHITIKALA VINAY KUMAR REDDY

University:    Central Queensland  University

Course:          Master of Engineering (Mechanical Engineering)

Name:            Chilukala Vigneshwar

University:   Central Queensland  University

Course:          Master Of Engineering (Civil)

Name:          Macherla Aravind Sai Kumar

University:  Deakin University

Course:        Master Of Engineering Professional (Mechanical Engneering Design)

Name:         Sadineni Avinash

University: Deakin University

Course:        Master of Data Analytics

Name:         Gadila Dinesh Reddy

University: Charles Sturt University

Course:       Master Of Information Technology

Name:          Suddapalli dora venkata naga avinash varma
University:  Charles Sturt University
Course:        Master Of Information Technology

Name:           Chavva Subash Chandra

University:   University Of Western Australia

Course:         Master of Agriculture Science Genetic And Breeding

Name:          Punnam Sai Chandra Reddy

University:  USQ(Toowoomba)

Course:         Master of Information Systems

Name:          Singhal Prashant

University:  Deakin University

Course:        Master of Business Administration (International)

Name:         SingiReddy Shyam Sundar

University: Deakin University

Course:        Master of Engineering Professional(Mechanical Engineering Design)

Name:          VALLURI SHEKAR

University:  University Of Adelaide

Course:        Master Of Engineering  (Mechanical)

Name:           Ananthula Nikitha

University:  Charles Sturt University

Course:         Master Of Information Technology

Name:           Mohammed mujahed Kamal

University:  Charles Sturt University

Course:         Master Of Information Technology

Name:           Syed Imran Hussain

University:  Charles Sturt University

Course:         Master Of Information Technology

Name:            Mekala Varun Sagar Reddy

University:   Charles Sturt University

Course:         Master of Information Technology

Name:            Addanki Mani Kumar

University:   Swinburne university

Course:         Master of Information Technology (Professional)

Name:          Usirikayala Chaitanya

University:  USQ(Toowoomba)

Course:         Master of Information Systems

Name:          MASOOD BIN HASAN

University:  Charles Sturt University

Course:        Master of Information Technology

Name:          CHENNUPATIVINAY CHOWDARY

University:   Deakin University

Course:         Master of Information Technology (Professional)

Name:            Gottam Vishwani

University:    Deakin University

Course:          Master of Architecture

Name:            Kondasani Keerthi Chand

University:    Swimburne University

Course:          Master of Information Technology

Name:           Vamshidhar Singireddy

University:   Charles Sturt University

Course:         Master Of Professional Accounting

Name:            Kunduru Siva Reddy

University:   Charles Sturt University

Course:          Master Of Information Technology

Name:               Sainath Gunnam

University:       Charles Sturt University

Course:             Master Of Information Technology

Name:           Kumar Swamy Akula

University:   Charles Sturt University

Course:         MIT + Elicos

Name:             Venkata Narasimha Saijayanth Padamata

University:       Charles Darwin University

Course:             Bachelor of Environmental Science

Name:         Hemanth Nrusimha Varma

University:   CQU

Course:         Master of Project Management

Name:             Kominena Vasavi

University:       CQU

Course:             Master of Information Technology

Name:         Sunny Manohar Narava

University:   RMIT 

Course:       Master of Supply Chain and Logistics Management

Name:             Sykam Krishna Sai Jagadish Reddy

University:       Swinburne University

Course:             Master of Engineering Science (Advanced Manufacturing Technology)

Name:       Thipparapu Rajesh

University:   RMIT 

Course:       Master of Information Technology

Name:             Sampatirao Sai Krishna

University:       EditCown University

Course:             Master of Engineering (Electrical Power Engineering Specialisation)

Name:       Betha. Hemanth sai 

University:   Swinburne University

Course:        Master of Engineering Science (Advanced Manufacturing Technology)

Name:           Chinta Saveen

University:       Swinburne

Course:           Master of Engineering Science (Advanced Manufacturing Technology) 

Name:     Anand Kumar Endala

University:   University of Tasmania

Course:       Master of Professional Engineering (Specialisation) Civil and Structural 

Name:         Marrapu Siva Prasad

University:     University of Tasmania

Course:         Master of Information Technology and Systems

2017

NAME:           Pranavi Kolanupaka

University:    St.Lawrence College

Course:           Health care administration

 

Name:          Vamsi Krishna Jami

University:    Lambton College

Course:          PG Diploma in Wireless Networking

NAME:           Lalitha Madhuri Valluri

University:   Lambton College

Course:           PG Diploma in Wireless Networking

 

Name:         Zeeshan Hyder 

University : Concordia University 

Course:          Master of Engineering Quality Systems Engineering

NAME:         Abbai chowdary.M

University:   Lambton College

Course:          Quality engineering management

 

Name:          Pudota Sowmya Chowdary

University : Concordia University 

Course:         Master of Engineering in Electrical and Computer                                          Engineering

NAME:       Kamala Gangadhar Beera

University:   Lambton College

Course:         PG Diploma in Occupational Health and Safety Management

 

Name:        Susmitha Mamidala

University : Seneca College of Applied Arts and Technology

Course:         Diploma in Electronics Engineering Technician

NAME:       Saikeerthi Medepalli

University:   New York Institute of Technology

Course:         Masters of Science in Information, Network and Computer Security

 

Name:      Jeelugula Sridath

University : Concordia University

Course:       Master of Engineering in Electrical and Computer Engineering

NAME:       Pudota Sowmya Chowdary

University:   Concordia University

Course:         Master of Engineering in Electrical and Computer Engineering

 

Name:      Vydyam Raviraj

University : Fanshawe College of Applied Arts and Technology

Course:       Post Graduate program in Software and Information Systems

Name          : Akhil Kumar Reddy Yarasani

University  : University at Buffalo- State University of New York.

Program     : Masters in Civil Engineering

Name           : Akhila Kothakapu

University   : Northern Illinois University

Program      : MS Computer Science

Name          : Guduru Sri Ranga Dheeraj

Program     : MS in Technology

University  : University of Central Missouri

Name           : Gouthami Priya Bheemreddy

University   : University of North Texas

Program        : MS in Information Science

Name           : Smilika Leburu

Program      : MS in Technology Management

University   : Pittsburg State University

Name           : Marri Sravani

University   : WAYNE STATE UNIVERSITY, MICHIGAN.

Program      : MS in Electric Vechile Manufacturing

Name         : Arigela Chinnagari Vikram Kumar

Program    : MS in Computer Science

University : University of Illinois Springfield

Name             : Adari Ramya Sahithi

University     : University of Alabama Huntsville

Program       : MS in Computer Science

Name            : Syeda Monisa Nikhat

Program       : MS in Engineering Technology

University    : Pittsburg State University

Name                : Manoj Kumar M

University        : Northwest Missouri State University

Program           : MS Applied Computer Science

Name            : Pinnamaneni Anil Kumar

University    : Pittsburg State University

Program      : MS in Technology Management

Name              : Jagini Balaji Sankeerth

University      : University of Albany

Program         : MS in Computer Science

Name           : Penumatcha Bharath

University   : University of North Texas

Program      : MS in Computer and Information Science

Name            : Peddireddy Sai Manohar Reddy

University    : Indiana University – Purdue University Indianapolis

Program       : MS in Informatics in Data Analytics

2017

Name :       Rajasekhar Kallam

Program :   MBA

College :     EBS Paris

Name :         Bharadwaj Thummala

Program :    MSc in International Business Management

College :      INSEEC Paris

Name :  Suman Rachapalli

Program : MBA

College : ABS Paris

Name :       Subba Reddy

Program : MSc In International Business & Marketing

College :   ISC Paris

Name :        Rangaraja Mahendrakar Kartheek

Program :   MSc In International Business Management

College :     Paris School of Business

Name :       Chitta Kiran Kumar Reddy

Program :  MBA Entrepreneurship in International Business Development

College :     ABS Paris

 Name :    S Fulmamdikar

Program : Proessional Masters in Information Technology

College :    EPSI Paris

Name :       Vaka Srinivas

Program :  MBA International Business and Marketing (Fast Track)

College :    ISC Paris

Name :   M Bhaskar Reddy

Program : Proessional Masters in Information Technology

College :    EPSI Paris

Name :       Mattaparthi Upendra Sanjay

Program :  MBA

College :   EBS

Name :        Malathi Kothahudya Shivaram

Program :   Masters in Information Systems

College :   EPITA School of Computing

Name :       Srikanth Nidamanuri

Program :  Professional Masters in Information Technology

College :     EPSI Paris